Candidatures

Candidatures de la circumscripció nacional
Candidats

     1 -  Josep Roig Carcel
     2 -  Sandra Cano Vila
     3 -  Olga Reyes Montaña
     4 -  Maria Antonia Sanchiz Rego
     5 -  Jordi Torres Ruiz
     6 -  Laia Moline Cintas
     7 -  Judith Vila Bonillo
     8 -  Martí Bayona Domingo
     9 -  Victoria Broton Perojil
     10 -  Daniel Pérez Carrillo
     11 -  Adoracio Garcia Fernandez
     12 -  Delfí Roca Roche
     13 -  Víctor Naudi Zamora
     14 -  Jaume Bartumeu Cassany

Suplents
     1 -  Marc Latorre Oliveros
     2 -  Joan Arajol Mir
     3 -  Armand Josep Pereira de Sousa
Candidats

     1 -  Jordi Gallardo Fernàndez
     2 -  Ferran Joaquim Costa Marimon
     3 -  Eva Maria Lopez Herrero
     4 -  Laura Mas de la Rosa
     5 -  Eva París López
     6 -  Domenec Bascompte Grau
     7 -  Jessica Gastó Sánchez
     8 -  Reshma Harish Punjabi
     9 -  Èric Alguacil Molné
     10 -  Leticia Teixeira da Silva
     11 -  Natalia Caelles Jove
     12 -  Carles Acosta Sabio
     13 -  Sonia Diago Calafell
     14 -  Maria Bringué Pifarré

Suplents
     1 -  Cristian España Muñoz
     2 -  Estefania Troguet Torres
     3 -  Lluis Cantos Ulrich
Candidats

     1 -  Alfons Clavera Arizti
     2 -  Raquel Fernandez Lopez
     3 -  Jose Manuel Ugart Sanchez
     4 -  Dolors Prieto Molero
     5 -  Lluís Ricard Llamazares Reyero
     6 -  Romul Ben-Ahmed Corominola
     7 -  Lluis Cachafeiro Cobles
     8 -  Jude Leyder Fladry
     9 -  Montserrat Valles Ponsa
     10 -  Gerardo Luis Lopez Reyero
     11 -  Ivan Sanchez Neira
     12 -  Marcel.li Atalaya Davila
     13 -  Marti Pelegri Palacios
     14 -  Carmen Gutierrez Tamayo

Suplents
     1 -  Judith Atalaya Veiga
     2 -  Manel Massip Reyero
     3 -  Francisco Jose Fernandez Moix
Candidats

     1 -  Josep Pintat Forne
     2 -  Joan Carles Camp Areny
     3 -  Ruth Vila Oziel
     4 -  Joan Font Pubill
     5 -  Maria Jose March Vives
     6 -  Alicia Nieto Villena
     7 -  Josep Baliellas Babot
     8 -  Ainhoa Fernández Ruiz
     9 -  Marc Rubia Torra
     10 -  Betty Sangrà Elhocine
     11 -  Estefania Galvez Gomez
     12 -  Laurent Thiebaud Verger
     13 -  Luís Alexandre Ferreira da Silva
     14 -  Thais Sanchez Santamaria

Suplents
     1 -  Ivan Duran Bordoll
     2 -  Carles Felip Pereira Barros
     3 -  Ildefons Serrano Gascon
Candidats

     1 -  Pere Lopez Agras
     2 -  Susagna Vela Palomares
     3 -  Judith Salazar Alvarez
     4 -  Jordi Font Mariné
     5 -  Roger Padreny Carmona
     6 -  Maria-Teresa Recasens Cabiscol
     7 -  Rosa Maria Rechi Obiols
     8 -  Maria Lluïsa Alaminos Laguna
     9 -  Víctor Iriarte Fraga
     10 -  Joao Ricardo de Melo Barros Queirós
     11 -  Xavier Giró Lanao
     12 -  Dipa Keswani Sonejee
     13 -  Rachid Cherkaoui Zafri
     14 -  Esteve Lopez Montanya

Suplents
     1 -  Evaristo Vilagines Moreso
     2 -  Sergi Gonzalez Camacho
     3 -  Mariona Gonzalez Reolit
Candidats

     1 -  Xavier Espot Zamora
     2 -  Roser Suñé Pascuet
     3 -  Nuria Rossell Jordana
     4 -  Carles Enseñat Reig
     5 -  Ester Molne Soldevila
     6 -  Justo Ruiz Gonzalez
     7 -  Landri Riba Mandico
     8 -  Helena Mas Santuré
     9 -  David Montane Amador
     10 -  Èrica Armengol Soldevila
     11 -  Carolina Pastor Montellà
     12 -  Axel Zunzarren Jethani
     13 -  Silvia do Rosario Gonçalves Brito
     14 -  Cesar Marquina Perez de la Cruz

Suplents
     1 -  Jordi Cerqueda Sierra
     2 -  Noelia Guillermo Guillermo
     3 -  Jordi Ribes Marsal
Candidats

     1 -  Juan Eusebio Nomen Calvet
     2 -  Francesca Mora Martinez
     3 -  Rafel Gaytan Sansa
     4 -  Maria del Carmen Royo Moreno
     5 -  Pere Revert Perez
     6 -  Jorge Matencio Fernandez
     7 -  Maria Lluisa Bernabe Perez
     8 -  Joan Ramon Crespo Puig
     9 -  Alfons Libano Martinez
     10 -  Santiago Martinez Vall
     11 -  Rosa Maria Rodriguez Garcia
     12 -  Pau Lopez Gonzalez
     13 -  Sara Casanova Rodríguez
     14 -  Xavier Boixader Español

Suplents
     1 -  Miguel Capdevila Bragulat
     2 -  Jesús Maestre Pal
     3 -  Cristina Viladomat Cortabitarte
Candidatures de la circumscripció parroquial de Canillo
Candidats

     1 -  Meritxell Palmitjavila Naudí
     2 -  Mònica Bonell Tuset

Suplents
     1 -  Joan Aitor Osorio Marti
     2 -  Meritxell Alcobe Font
     3 -  Daniel Mandicó Cathalà
Candidats

     1 -  Ricard Riba Alcobe
     2 -  Aret Boronat Nadeu

Suplents
     1 -  Lluís Ramon Samper Pascual
     2 -  Jaume Homs Fernández
     3 -  Antoni Feliu Naudi
Candidats

     1 -  Cristina Valen Estévez
     2 -  Josep Antoni Reina Hinojosa

Suplents
     1 -  Pere Canals Caballe
     2 -  Antonio Manuel Zamora Rodriguez
     3 -  Thierry Louis Piccino Franceriès
Candidatures de la circumscripció parroquial d'Encamp
Candidats

     1 -  David Ríos Rius
     2 -  Caterina Juan Muñoz

Suplents
     1 -  Enric Riba Valls
     2 -  Oliver Valero Rubio
     3 -  David Cruz Garcia
Candidats

     1 -  Aaron Comella Servet
     2 -  Judith Banessa Montoro Sanchez

Suplents
     1 -  Oriol Aguiar Bueno
     2 -  David Torres Ruiz
     3 -  Joan-Carles Romera Sanchez
Candidats

     1 -  Olga Martínez Novau
     2 -  Ingrid Ruiz Jordán

Suplents
     1 -  Roc Torres Baró
     2 -  Enric Comella Alis
     3 -  Ramón Cañabate Jimenez
Candidats

     1 -  Jordi Torres Falcó
     2 -  Maria Martisella Gonzalez

Suplents
     1 -  Joan Carles Ramos Reboredo
     2 -  Edith Quirós Vila
     3 -  Marta San Juan Casado
Candidatures de la circumscripció parroquial d'Ordino
Candidats

     1 -  Noemi Amador Perez
     2 -  Jordi Balsa Isern

Suplents
     1 -  Byron René Flores Tamayo
     2 -  Elisabeth Erola Cañadas
     3 -  Noemí Abitbol Oziel
Candidats

     1 -  Felipe Augusto Gallardo Hurtado
     2 -  Albert Granyena Aracil

Suplents
     1 -  M.Cristina Montolio Guasch
     2 -  Luis Antonio Santana Maestro
     3 -  Joan Abella Ramón
Candidats

     1 -  Joan Martínez Benazet
     2 -  Alexandra Codina Tort

Suplents
     1 -  Bernadeta Coma González
     2 -  Marc Saura Benazet
     3 -  Alèxia Gallego Pujal
Candidats

     1 -  Marc Galabert Macià
     2 -  Joan Miquel Armengol Petit

Suplents
     1 -  Albert Corredera Prió
     2 -  Martina Lorite Balsategui
     3 -  Maria de la O Soto Simon
Candidatures de la circumscripció parroquial de La Massana
Candidats

     1 -  Judith Pallares Cortes
     2 -  Vicenç Alay Ferrer

Suplents
     1 -  Josep Fusté Badana
     2 -  Maria Mercè Cañabate Viè
     3 -  Zaida Arriba Cañadas
Candidats

     1 -  Carles Naudi d´Areny - Plandolit Balsells
     2 -  Raul Ferré Bonet

Suplents
     1 -  Josep Maria Rossell Pons
     2 -  Meritxell Marsa Pons
     3 -  Maria Asuncion Casanovas Soldevila
Candidatures de la circumscripció parroquial d'Andorra la Vella
Candidats

     1 -  Emi Matarrodona Corretja
     2 -  Joan-Antoni Prestamo Silvarrey

Suplents
     1 -  Maria del Carmen Bugarin Monteagudo
     2 -  Guillem Tadeo Balaguer
     3 -  Ildefons Josep Serrano Valiño
Candidats

     1 -  Àngel Dalmau Ausas
     2 -  Meritxell Pujol Carrascosa

Suplents
     1 -  Laura Gomez Dominguez
     2 -  Jordi March March
     3 -  Miriam Nogueras Siraña
Candidats

     1 -  Joaquim Miro Castillo
     2 -  Silvia Ferrer Ghiringhelli

Suplents
     1 -  Pere Baro Rocamonde
     2 -  Antoni Puig Ariet
     3 -  Liliana Cristina Ribeiro Soares
Candidats

     1 -  Enric Tarrado Vives
     2 -  Marc Pons Martell

Suplents
     1 -  Josep Punti Tigel
     2 -  Eduard Tomas Salvans
     3 -  Rosalina Areny Xech
Candidatures de la circumscripció parroquial de Sant Julià de Lòria
Candidats

     1 -  Josep Majoral Obiols
     2 -  Carine Montaner Raynaud

Suplents
     1 -  Oliver Alis Salguero
     2 -  Meritxell Baró Cardet
     3 -  Sonia Carrillo Bardaji
Candidats

     1 -  Carles Álvarez Marfany
     2 -  Victoria Grau Muxella

Suplents
     1 -  Julià Tomas Ache
     2 -  Sofía Cortesao Travesset
     3 -  Ladislau Baro Sola
Candidats

     1 -  Gerard Alis Eroles
     2 -  Joan Fernández Barrionuevo

Suplents
     1 -  Virginia Cortesao Travesset
     2 -  Jessica Rodriguez Diaz
     3 -  Francesca Anglada Fulla
Candidatures de la circumscripció parroquial d'Escaldes-Engordany
Candidats

     1 -  Rosa Gili Casals
     2 -  Marc Magallón Font

Suplents
     1 -  Carles Sanchez Rodriguez
     2 -  Joan Torra Borja
     3 -  Naeco Yamamoto Irisuma
Candidats

     1 -  Elisabet Zoppetti Nuñez
     2 -  Marc González Soto

Suplents
     1 -  Najim Aouraghe Bendada
     2 -  Jordi Bazan Samitier
     3 -  Gonzalo Donsion Pichel
Candidats

     1 -  Josep Pubill Armengol
     2 -  França Riberaygua Marme

Suplents
     1 -  Pau Tizón Fernández
     2 -  Daisy Rubia de la Rosa
     3 -  Similia Abetbol Oziel
Candidats

     1 -  Silvia Calvó Armengol
     2 -  Javier Gimenez Santamaria

Suplents
     1 -  Montserrat Capdevila Pallarés
     2 -  David Daniel Santure Pereira
     3 -  Jennifer Puig Lázaro